2014 Nationals

2014 Nationals hosted at Hingham Bay, YC
NameYacht NameSail No.PlacePoints12345       
Team TaylorJabberwock19261613122
Nelson, David31722721341
Pendleton, Charlie & Raisides, JimBight Me121731136215
Heffernan, Bill & ReneeSweep269242574688
Clancy, StevenRazzmatazz179952659957
Camarda, Vince, Andy, & CarrieYAHOO12246271158123
Uhl, SteveWoodstock25857294271916
Bernstein, BobWhite16528296712184
Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall Pass12109302785611
Fava, Joseph & Mazareas, EliseDinner Out1316103512101476
Lane, MikeHarm's Way26231136101141112
Wilson, Barbara & KenCool Breeze23681239815111010
Hebert, MikeFandango31011346141218317
Crockett, WileyRhodiculous246314501313102414
Williams, Todd L.Ugly Duckling9821552916151315
Sullivan, DanPT 167716771659172313209
Bradford, BillFull Circle265417641614201420
Williamson, KirkElusive25911866271821918
Rubin, DavidDavid Rose249519691522171621
Thomas, CharlieSalty Dog147220711819242113
Bucklen, Hnath, RyanPsycho Killer91821711920161719
McGregor, Rick/Tom CarvilleExcel254722832021222023
Perez, TitoWinsome104323842122192224
Bones, BrianAmenomania319224912224232522
Zalewski, EdZephyr2370DNC1082727272727
Kent, JefferyBlackSeal II2335DNC1082727272727